Vuodesta 2003

AC Oulun tilastot

24
Kautta
757
Ottelua
380
Pelaajaa
12
Valmentajaa

Kausi 2026

JoukkueOVTHMEP
1FC InterFC Inter28141041452
2HJKHJK2815672151
3KuPSKuPS2713951548
4IF GnistanIF Gnistan281198342
5AC OuluAC Oulu2812412-240
6VPSVPS2711610039
Viimeisin ottelu
FC Inter – AC Oulu1–2
17.10. · Veikkausliiga
Seuraava ottelu
IF Gnistan – AC Oulu17:00
24.10. · Veikkausliiga
Pelikiellot
Pelikielto lähellä

Ottelut

Viralliset
1224
2217
3
🇫🇮Lassi Nurmos
210

Minuutit

Viralliset
119833
2
🇫🇮Lassi Nurmos
18210
3
🇫🇮Mika Nurmela
15825

Maalit

Viralliset
1
🇦🇱🇫🇮Dritan Stafsula
54
3
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿Ashley Coffey
36

Syötöt

Viralliset
1
🇫🇮Mika Nurmela
66
3
🇦🇱🇫🇮Dritan Stafsula
26

Varoitukset

Viralliset
136
2
🇧🇷Rafinha
33
3
🇫🇮Mika Nurmela
32

Nollapelit

Viralliset
139
234
331

Kansallisuudet

Viralliset
1
🇧🇷
Brasilia
17
2
🇳🇬
Nigeria
11
3
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
Englanti
8

Faktoja

Viralliset ottelut
Suurin voitto
8–1
Suurin tappio
0–6
Suurin yleisö
5 022
Pisin voittoputki
9
ottelua · 2015
Nuorin pelaaja
14v 11kk
Vanhin pelaaja
42v 9kk
Rangaistuspotkut
132
109 maalia
Punaiset kortit
85
36 suoraa punaista